Routine

Light Background Style

Lunedi
Martedi
Mercoledi
Giovedi
Venerdi
Sabato
Domenica
08:50
Posturale *
08:50
Pilates *
08:50
Posturale *
08:50
Pilates *
08:50
09:00
Group Cycling *
09:00
Group Cycling *
09:00
09:30
Cyclex *
09:30
09:50
Posturale *
09:50
10:00
Body Pump *
10:00
Body Pump *
10:00
10:30
Walk & Fun *
10:30
Gag Metabolico *
10:30
13:30
Calisthenics *
13:30
Tabata *
13:30
Calisthenics *
13:30
15:00
HIP HOP Avanzato **
15:00
15:30
Cross Hard *
15:30
16:00
HIP HOP Intermedio **
16:00
HIP HOP Intermedio **
16:00
16:30
Bodyflow *
16:30
17:00
HIP HOP Principianti **
17:00
17:15
Bodyflow *
17:15
18:00
Dynamic Yoga *
18:00
Dynamic Yoga *
18:00
18:15
Pilates *
18:15
Pilates *
18:15
HIP HOP Principianti **
18:15
Body Pump *
18:15
18:30
Cyclex *
18:30
Zumba *
18:30
Zumba *
18:30
19:00
Posturale *
19:00
Body Pump *
19:00
19:15
Triathlon *
19:15
Cross Hard *
19:15
Walk & Fun *
19:15
Posturale *
19:15
19:45
Group Cycling *
19:45
Group Cycling *
19:45
20:00
HIP HOP Avanzato **
20:00
Group Cycling *
20:00
20:15
Calisthenics *
20:15
Calisthenics *
20:15

Navigation Enabled

Lunedi
Martedi
Mercoledi
Giovedi
Venerdi
Sabato
Domenica
08:50
Posturale *
08:50
Pilates *
08:50
Posturale *
08:50
Pilates *
08:50
09:00
Group Cycling *
09:00
Group Cycling *
09:00
09:30
Cyclex *
09:30
09:50
Posturale *
09:50
10:00
Body Pump *
10:00
Body Pump *
10:00
10:30
Walk & Fun *
10:30
Gag Metabolico *
10:30
13:30
Calisthenics *
13:30
Tabata *
13:30
Calisthenics *
13:30
15:00
HIP HOP Avanzato **
15:00
15:30
Cross Hard *
15:30
16:00
HIP HOP Intermedio **
16:00
HIP HOP Intermedio **
16:00
16:30
Bodyflow *
16:30
17:00
HIP HOP Principianti **
17:00
17:15
Bodyflow *
17:15
18:00
Dynamic Yoga *
18:00
Dynamic Yoga *
18:00
18:15
Pilates *
18:15
Pilates *
18:15
HIP HOP Principianti **
18:15
Body Pump *
18:15
18:30
Cyclex *
18:30
Zumba *
18:30
Zumba *
18:30
19:00
Posturale *
19:00
Body Pump *
19:00
19:15
Triathlon *
19:15
Cross Hard *
19:15
Walk & Fun *
19:15
Posturale *
19:15
19:45
Group Cycling *
19:45
Group Cycling *
19:45
20:00
HIP HOP Avanzato **
20:00
Group Cycling *
20:00
20:15
Calisthenics *
20:15
Calisthenics *
20:15